WSSA Board Of Executive
WSSA Country Representative
LINK
Level 1 : Local judge ( 0-1 cone competition)

America
1. Jeremy Lacivita
Jeremy Lacivita

2. Karakosta Eriald
Karakosta Eriald

3. Palmer Dennis
Palmer Dennis

4. Persons Doug
Persons Doug

5. Tinney Greg
Tinney Greg

6. Walker Joe
Walker Joe

7. Whitley John
Whitley John




Argentina
1. Apaz Vanesa
Apaz Vanesa

2. Barcelo Alejandro
Barcelo Alejandro

3. Prediger Santiago
Prediger Santiago

4. Rodriguez Paez Cuillermo
Rodriguez Paez Cuillermo

5. Rodriguez Porcel Mauricio
Rodriguez Porcel Mauricio




Australia
1. Andrea Winzor
Andrea Winzor

2. John Stanning
John Stanning

3. Rich Graeme
Rich Graeme




Brasil
1. Morgado Rodrigo
Morgado Rodrigo

2. Wilton Cruz
Wilton Cruz




Bulgaria
1. Blagoeva Velislava
Blagoeva Velislava

2. Yuchurmanski Nikolay
Yuchurmanski Nikolay




Canada
1. Ming Chen
Ming Chen




China
1. She Mengjie 佘萌杰
She Mengjie 佘萌杰

2. Wu Shulin 吴书林
Wu Shulin 吴书林

3. Yuan Yandong 原颜东
Yuan Yandong 原颜东




Chinese Taipei
1. Chang Chih Chun
Chang Chih Chun

2. Chen Kuan Hi 陳冠諱
Chen Kuan Hi 陳冠諱

3. Ho Ting Fan 何鼎帆
Ho Ting Fan 何鼎帆

4. Hsu Li Ling 徐莉玲
Hsu Li Ling 徐莉玲

5. Jose Tsai 蔡曾偉
Jose Tsai 蔡曾偉

6. Ju Hsiu Cheng 鄭如琇
Ju Hsiu Cheng 鄭如琇

7. Kao Lin Da 高林達
Kao Lin Da 高林達

8. Kuo Wen Ping 郭文平
Kuo Wen Ping 郭文平

9. Lin Jung An 林容安
Lin Jung An 林容安

10. Liu Pang Chih
Liu Pang Chih

11. Tsai Chia Jung 蔡佳蓉
Tsai Chia Jung 蔡佳蓉

12. Wang Hsuan Fu
Wang Hsuan Fu

13. Wang Shao Yu
Wang Shao Yu

14. Wang Shen Wen
Wang Shen Wen

15. Wei Sheng Tsai 蔡偉生
Wei Sheng Tsai 蔡偉生

16. Wu Chieh I 吳玠宜
Wu Chieh I 吳玠宜

17. Yang Hsiang Yu 楊翔宇
Yang Hsiang Yu 楊翔宇

18. Yang Yung Cheng 楊永成
Yang Yung Cheng 楊永成

19. Yeh Chi Huang 葉啟煌
Yeh Chi Huang 葉啟煌




Columbia
1. Arenas Julian
Arenas Julian

2. Mendoza Fabio
Mendoza Fabio




Cyprus
1. Achilleos Stavria
Achilleos Stavria




Czech Republic
1. Brandejs Tomas
Brandejs Tomas

2. Pour Tomas
Pour Tomas

3. Szabova Eliska
Szabova Eliska




France
1. Gaël Berger
Gaël Berger

2. Wasielewski Patrick
Wasielewski Patrick




Germany
1. Schneider Florian
Schneider Florian




Hungary
1. Duma Sandor
Duma Sandor

2. Horvath Anna
Horvath Anna




Indonesia
1. Agusta Firmansyah
Agusta Firmansyah

2. Hendry Setiawan
Hendry Setiawan

3. Wedi Prahayudi
Wedi Prahayudi




Italy
1. Bacchiocchi Elisa
Bacchiocchi Elisa

2. Bossi Barbara
Bossi Barbara

3. Cola Alessandro
Cola Alessandro

4. Fusco Kimon
Fusco Kimon

5. Morrone Marcello
Morrone Marcello




Japan
1. Chikako Kano
Chikako Kano

2. Furukawa Yoshimi
Furukawa Yoshimi

3. Hayashi Noriaki
Hayashi Noriaki

4. Hiroyuki Katoh
Hiroyuki Katoh

5. Hiroyuki Kiyono
Hiroyuki Kiyono

6. Ikeda Kimiaki
Ikeda Kimiaki

7. Jun Shinoda
Jun Shinoda

8. Keiko Moritoki
Keiko Moritoki

9. Kono Ayako
Kono Ayako

10. Mizushina Kimiko
Mizushina Kimiko

11. Nagamori, Hiroshi
Nagamori, Hiroshi

12. Ryoko Mori
Ryoko Mori

13. Shinichi Hashimoto
Shinichi Hashimoto

14. Taguchi Junko
Taguchi Junko

15. Taguchi Takashiro
Taguchi Takashiro

16. Tetsuya Iwamoto
Tetsuya Iwamoto

17. Tokunaga Yoshiia
Tokunaga Yoshiia

18. Toshihide Takahashi
Toshihide Takahashi

19. Toshiyuki Mori
Toshiyuki Mori

20. Yukio Moritoki
Yukio Moritoki




Malaysia
1. Ahmad Firdaus Mohamed
Ahmad Firdaus Mohamed

2. Soo Jin Ken
Soo Jin Ken

3. Stanley Yong Dern Ree
Stanley Yong Dern Ree




Peru
1. Buleje Ossio Pedro
Buleje Ossio Pedro

2. Limon Sebastian
Limon Sebastian

3. Pool Harold
Pool Harold

4. Sisinaro Jaime
Sisinaro Jaime




Poland
1. Bednarski Jakub
Bednarski Jakub

2. Czapla Ewelina
Czapla Ewelina

3. Hartmanis Klaudia
Hartmanis Klaudia

4. Kudyk Krzysztof
Kudyk Krzysztof

5. Sulinowski Michal
Sulinowski Michal

6. Suwaj Tomasz
Suwaj Tomasz

7. Tomaka Konrad
Tomaka Konrad




Romania
1. Cristian Sapera
Cristian Sapera




Russia
1. Babiy Anzhelika
Babiy Anzhelika

2. Lysenko Kristina
Lysenko Kristina

3. Ryazantsev Kirill
Ryazantsev Kirill

4. Shevarutin Dmitriy
Shevarutin Dmitriy

5. Shitov Andrey
Shitov Andrey

6. Timchenko Alexandr
Timchenko Alexandr

7. Vinogradov Gleb
Vinogradov Gleb




Singapore
1. Ang Jia Yi
Ang Jia Yi

2. Benjamin Lin
Benjamin Lin

3. Clarence Cheung
Clarence Cheung

4. Clement Khoo Ting Wei
Clement Khoo Ting Wei

5. Matthew Chew Jun Rong
Matthew Chew Jun Rong




Slovakia
1. Boris Burger
Boris Burger

2. Svajciakova Ingrid
Svajciakova Ingrid




South Korea
1. Chae Yu Tak
Chae Yu Tak

2. Do Ji Hwan
Do Ji Hwan

3. Kim Sang Woo
Kim Sang Woo

4. Yu Jin Seong
Yu Jin Seong




Spain
1. Almazan Adrian
Almazan Adrian

2. Bermudez Victor
Bermudez Victor

3. Cabeza Francisco
Cabeza Francisco

4. Carlos Guirao
Carlos Guirao

5. Emilio Perez Garcia
Emilio Perez Garcia

6. Julia Aleix
Julia Aleix

7. Larrucea Jon
Larrucea Jon

8. Pablo Christiaen Sanchez
Pablo Christiaen Sanchez

9. Pers Cristina
Pers Cristina




Thailand
1. Pisit Jaraspanichayakul
Pisit Jaraspanichayakul

2. Ratchasee Sitprasert
Ratchasee Sitprasert




Ukraine
1. Kharytonov Roman
Kharytonov Roman




United Kingdom
1. Kintrea Kieran
Kintrea Kieran

2. Peters Chelsie
Peters Chelsie




Vietnam
1. Châu Điền Phương Uyên
Châu Điền Phương Uyên

2. Đào Nhất Duy
Đào Nhất Duy

3. Huỳnh Tấn Anh Thắng
Huỳnh Tấn Anh Thắng

4. Lê Văn Anh
Lê Văn Anh

5. Nguyễn Sử Duy Phương
Nguyễn Sử Duy Phương

6. Trương Quốc Chinh
Trương Quốc Chinh




 
Web Design | http://www.firstwishsolutions.com Web Design | http://www.firstwishsolutions.com Web Design | http://www.firstwishsolutions.com